Slide The company was founded in 2017 and has been on the path of continuous development ever since. Our main goal is to join our financial team of small and medium business entrepreneurs in Georgia, which will enable them to achieve success in their field with the help of a team of professionals.
It is planned to move our representation to other big cities of Georgia soon, apart from the capital, because we think that the development of small and medium businesses in the regions is the backbone of the state.
In addition, our team is constantly investing in human resources, training staff and informing them about innovations in tax / financial accounting standards. Consequently, our own staff meets in the management circles, and this creates even more credibility between us and the customers.
We want to be with entrepreneurs on the front lines of business development and contribute to their financial well-being